Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Arn Anderson


Mostly Credited As: Arn Anderson
Sometimes Credited As: Double A
The Enforcer
Marty Lunde
Super Olympia
'The Enforcer' Arn Anderson

Birth Name: Martin Anthony Lunde
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rome, Georgia
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Arn Anderson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (2001 - 2002)
WCW Monday Nitro (1995)As: Himself (1995 - 1997 & 2000 - 2001)
WCW WorldWide (1975)As: 'The Enforcer' Arn Anderson (1985 - 1989, 1990 - 1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 775 (Orlando, FL) 16x13: (Mar/31/2008) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)• Road Agent

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arn Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person