Login or register  
TV

Chris Adams


Mostly Credited As: Chris Adams
Sometimes Credited As: Gentleman Chris Adams
Masked Avenger

Birth Name: Christopher Adams
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1955 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Stratford
Date Of Death: October 07, 2001
Cause Of Death: Gunshot wound (Waxahachie, Texas)
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Chris Adams




TV Appearances

AWF Warriors of Wrestling (1995)As: Chris Adams / 'Gentleman' Chris Adams
WCW Monday Nitro (1995)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Adams Quotes

No quotes added for this person