Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tony Norris


Mostly Credited As: Tony Norris
Sometimes Credited As: Ahmed Johnson

Birth Name: Cuthbert Antony Norris
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pearl River, Mississippi
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Tony Norris




TV Appearances

Main cast 
WCW Monday Nitro (1995)As: Big T. (2000)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Ahmed Johnson (1995 - 2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Unfinished Business 02x08: (Nov/27/1993) As Bruno 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Norris Quotes

No quotes added for this person