Login or register  
TV

Edmund Sylvers


Mostly Credited As: Edmund Sylvers
Birth Name: Edmund Theodore Sylvers
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1957 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Date Of Death: March 11, 2004
Cause Of Death: lung cancer

Edmund Sylvers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jackson 5ive (1971)As: Marlon -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Cameo/ Edmund Sylvers 10x07: (Nov/01/1980) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edmund Sylvers Quotes

No quotes added for this person