TV

Reid Fliehr


Mostly Credited As: Reid Fliehr
Sometimes Credited As: Reid Flair

Birth Name: Richard Reid Fliehr
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1988 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina
Date Of Death: March 29, 2013
Cause Of Death: drug overdose
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Reid Fliehr




TV Appearances

WCW Monday Nitro (1995)As: Reid Flair (2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reid Fliehr Quotes

No quotes added for this person