Login or register  
TV

Bobby Eaton (1)

Mostly Credited As: Bobby Eaton (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Earl Robert Eaton
Robert Eaton
Beautiful Bobby
'Beautiful' Bobby Eaton
The Sultan of Swing
Earl Of Eaton

Birth Name: Robert Lee Eaton
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntsville, Alabama
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Bobby Eaton (1)



TV Appearances

Memphis Wrestling (2003)As: 'Beautiful' Bobby Eaton
ECW on TNN (1999)As: Bobby Eaton / Beautiful Bobby (1998)
WCW Monday Nitro (1995)As: Himself (1995 - 2000)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Himself (2000)
WCW WorldWide (1975)As: 'Beautiful' Bobby Eaton / Robert Eaton / 'Earl' Rober Eaton / Bobby Eaton (1985 - 1992/ 1993 - 1995 / 1995-1996 / 1996 - 2000)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Robert has wrestled as: ‘Beautiful’ Bobby, 'Beautiful' Bobby Eaton, Bobby Eaton, the Earl of Eaton, Robert Eaton and The Sultan of Swing.

Bobby Eaton (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..