Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Georgiana Jianu


Mostly Credited As: Georgiana Jianu
Birth Name: Georgiana Claudia Jianu
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Romania
Birth Place: Bucharest

Georgiana Jianu




TV Appearances

Brazil's Roswell (2005)As: UFO Victim
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgiana Jianu Quotes

No quotes added for this person