Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Darlene Cates


Mostly Credited As: Darlene Cates
Birth Name: Rita Darlene Guthrie
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Borger, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Darlene Cates




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Statute of Limitations 02x24: (May/18/1996) As Claudia Bell 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Squatter's Rights 02x17: (Mar/11/1994) As Sophie Wallace 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darlene Cates Quotes

No quotes added for this person