Login or register  
TV

Craig Wayans

Mostly Credited As: Craig Wayans
Birth Name: Craig Mikel Wayans
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Craig Wayans



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Second Generation Wayans (2013)As: Craig
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  The Wayans Family 02x23: (Mar/03/2013) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


My Wife and Kids (2001)• Producer

Episode Crew


My Wife and Kids (2001) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Graduation Day 05x23 Apr/26/2005 As: Director
While Out 04x10 Nov/19/2003 As: Writer
The Big Bang Theory 03x24 May/07/2003 As: Writer
Diary of a Mad Teen 03x05 Oct/16/2002 As: Writer
Letting Go 02x11 Nov/28/2001 As: Writer
The Wayans Bros. (1995) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Escorting Ain't Easy 05x06 Oct/29/1998 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig Wayans Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..