Login or register  
TV

Drew Hankinson


Mostly Credited As: Drew Hankinson
Sometimes Credited As: Dargon
Deacon Deville
Dorian Deville
Festus
Festus Dalton
The Freakin' Deacon
Justice Dalton
(Fake) Kane
(Flashback) Kane
The Masked Assassin
Luke Gallows
Freakin' Deacon
Imposter Kane
The Big LG
Big XLG
Isaiah Cash
Johnny 99
Keith Hanson
Luke Gallow
The Outlaw
"The Outlaw" Isaiah Cash

Birth Name: Andrew William Hankinson
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cumberland, Maryland
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Drew Hankinson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deep South Wrestling (2006)As: Freakin' Deacon
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself (September 2012 - ?)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Festus / Luke Gallows (2007 - 2008 / 2010 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Superstars (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 30 02x30: (Nov/04/2010) As Luke Gallows 
  Season 2, Episode 23 02x23: (Sep/16/2010) As Luke Gallows 
  Season 2, Episode 22 02x22: (Sep/09/2010) As Luke Gallows 
  Season 2, Episode 11 02x11: (Jun/24/2010) As Luke Gallows 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 679 (Tacoma, WA) 14x22: (May/29/2006) As Old School Kane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Drew Hankinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person