Login or register  
TV

Charlie Chase


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Chase
Birth Name: Charles Chase
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rogersville, Tennessee
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Charlie Chase




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Music City Tonight (1993)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Crook & Chase (1986)As: Co-Host
Episode Cast Credits 

Biography (1987) 
  Billy Ray Cyrus 21x34: (Dec/20/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Chase Quotes

No quotes added for this person