Login or register  
TV

John Guedel


Mostly Credited As: John Guedel
Birth Name: John Bimel Guedel
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1913 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Indiana
Date Of Death: December 15, 2001
Cause Of Death: heart failure
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


You Bet Your Life (1950) (1950)• Producer

Episode Crew


Little Rascals (1927) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
General Spanky 15x05 Dec/11/1936 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Guedel Quotes

No quotes added for this person