Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ava Cadell


Mostly Credited As: Ava Cadell
Sometimes Credited As: Dr. Ava Cadell
Eva Chatt
the Relationship Expert

Birth Name: Ildiko Eva Csath
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Budapest
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Ava Cadell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Show (1999)As: Herself (1999 - 2001)
The Sex Files (1999)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Perfect Strangers (1986) 
  Picture This 01x02: (Apr/01/1986) As Woman 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  Target: Miss World 02x13: (Dec/23/1983) As Althea Nicopolas / Miss Athens 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ava Cadell Quotes

No quotes added for this person