Login or register  
TV

John Freeman (1)

Mostly Credited As: John Freeman (1)
Birth Name: John H. Freeman
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1916 (Age 93)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Spokane, Washington
Date Of Death: January 01, 2010





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Yogi Bear Show (1958)• Story director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Freeman (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..