TV

J. Gordon Noice


Mostly Credited As: J. Gordon Noice
Sometimes Credited As: Gordon Noice
Gordon J. Noice
Gordon Jennison

Birth Name: Gordon Jennison Noice
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winter Park, Florida





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

L.A. Heat (1999) 
  Falcon 01x16: (Apr/05/1999) As Unknown 

Sliders (1995) 
  Paradise Lost 03x15: (Jan/31/1997) As Fred, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Paradise Lost 03x15: (Jan/31/1997) As Fred, [Co-Guest Stars]

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Shadow Dancing 03x21: (Oct/21/1996) As Man 
  Shadow Dancing 03x21: (Oct/21/1996) As Man 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  We Was Robbed 03x18: (Apr/02/1996) As Parnell Manning 
  We Was Robbed 03x18: (Apr/02/1996) As Parnell Manning 

Beyond the Break (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As unknown 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As unknown 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Older Hood 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Older Hood 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J. Gordon Noice Quotes

No quotes added for this person