Login or register  
TV

Azzareya Curtis

Mostly Credited As: Azzareya Curtis
Birth Name: Azzareya Crystal Curtis
Date Of Birth: 1981
Country Of Birth: Brazil




TV Appearances

Nick Cannon Presents Wild 'N Out (2005)As: Wild' N Out Girl
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Azzareya is an actress, a hip-hop singer a fashion and swimsuit model and a exotic dancer with Erotic Angels NY. She is of African American, Brazilian and Egyptian decent.

She has appeared in the following music videos, “Light Your Ass On Fire” by Busta Rhymes, “Lean Back” by Fat Joe, “Hush” by LL Cool J, “I'm So Fly” by Lloyd Banks and “Make it Alright” by Carl Thomas.

She has appeared in many different magazines and on 3 different calendars so far titled “Hip Hop Beauties”, “Lovely Latin Ladies” and “Unforgettable”.

Azzareya Curtis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sir Michael Gambon To Voice Brand-New E4 Comedy, 'Bad Robots'

E4 have announced Sir Michael Gambon will be the voice of the vengeful..

Lenny Henry, Anthony Andrews & Elizabeth Berrington Lead Cast For Series Three Of Kay Mellor's, 'The Syndicate'

Anthony Andrews, Lenny Henry and Elizabeth Berrington will lead the..

Interview With Arthur Matthews Of 'Toast of London'

With credits including 'Big Train', 'Brass Eye', 'Black Books', the Ted..