Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Doug DeCinces


Mostly Credited As: Doug DeCinces
Birth Name: Douglas Vernon DeCinces
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Doug DeCinces




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1979 World Series Game 1 33x01: (Oct/10/1979) As Baltimore Orioles Player (Home Run) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug DeCinces Quotes

No quotes added for this person