Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Candelaria


Mostly Credited As: John Candelaria
Birth Name: John Robert Candelaria
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

John Candelaria




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1979 World Series Game 6 33x06: (Oct/16/1979) As Pittsburgh Pirates Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  1979 World Series Game 3 33x03: (Oct/12/1979) As Pittsburgh Pirates Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Candelaria Quotes

No quotes added for this person