Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dina De Marco


Mostly Credited As: Dina De Marco
Birth Name: Diana Zar Nuñes Jiménez
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1937 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Date Of Death: June 17, 1998
Cause Of Death: cancer





TV Appearances

La Picara Soñadora (1991)As:
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dina De Marco Quotes

No quotes added for this person