Login or register  
TV

Rafael Velasco


Mostly Credited As: Rafael Velasco
Birth Name: Rafael Tobías Velasco Romero
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1947 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Date Of Death: September 12, 2004





TV Appearances

La Picara Soñadora (1991)As:
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rafael Velasco Quotes

No quotes added for this person