Login or register  
TV

Bruce Wagner


Mostly Credited As: Bruce Wagner
Birth Name: Bruce Alan Wagner
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wisconsin

Bruce Wagner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The New Adventures of Beans Baxter (1987) 
  Beans Goes to Camp 01x12: (Oct/17/1987) As Vlodia 
  Beans Finds His Dad But... (1) 01x09: (Sep/26/1987) As Vlodia 
  Beans in Ski Heck 01x07: (Aug/22/1987) As Vlodia 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Wild Palms (1993)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruce Wagner Quotes

No quotes added for this person