Login or register  
TV

Ryan Sheckler

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Sheckler
Birth Name: Ryan Allen Sheckler
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Clemente, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Ryan Sheckler



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Life of Ryan (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Ryan Sheckler 03x07: (Mar/28/2013) As Himself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself (Presenter) 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Betty White, Sam Trammell, Black Crowes 18x100: (Aug/03/2010) As Himself (At the X Games) 
  Mitt Romney, Ryan Sheckler, Jonas Brothers 16x43: (Jan/18/2008) As Himself 

Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory (2009) 
  Dusty Monkey 01x12: (Apr/26/2009) As Himself 

True Jackson, VP (2008) 
  Ryan on Wheels 01x04: (Dec/06/2008) As Himself 

MTV Cribs (2000) 
  Ryan Sheckler 12x14: (Mar/15/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Sheckler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..