Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Tudor


Mostly Credited As: John Tudor
Birth Name: John Thomas Tudor
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Schenectady, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

John Tudor




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1988 World Series Game 3 42x03: (Oct/18/1988) As Los Angeles Dodgers Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
  1987 World Series Game 6 41x06: (Oct/24/1987) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1987 World Series Game 3 41x03: (Oct/20/1987) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  1985 World Series Game 7 39x07: (Oct/27/1985) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Tudor Quotes

No quotes added for this person