Login or register  
TV

Todd Worrell

Mostly Credited As: Todd Worrell
Birth Name: Todd Roland Worrell
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arcadia, California
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Todd Worrell




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1987 World Series Game 5 41x05: (Oct/22/1987) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Save) 
  1987 World Series Game 3 41x03: (Oct/20/1987) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Save) 
  1985 World Series Game 6 39x06: (Oct/26/1985) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1985 World Series Game 1 39x01: (Oct/19/1985) As St. Louis Cardinals Pitcher (Save) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Worrell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..