Login or register  
TV

Bud Black


Mostly Credited As: Bud Black
Birth Name: Harry Ralston Black Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Mateo, California

Bud Black




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1985 World Series Game 4 39x04: (Oct/23/1985) As Kansas City Royals Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bud Black Quotes

No quotes added for this person