Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anneliza Scott


Mostly Credited As: Anneliza Scott
Sometimes Credited As: Anneliza Wolf

Birth Name: Anne Elizabeth Wolf
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Henrico County, Richmond, Virginia
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Anneliza Scott




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  NSF Thurmont 06x01: (Oct/20/2004) As Second Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Forty-Five 03x01: (Oct/21/2002) As Officer Wilson 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Between the Darkness and the Light 04x19: (Oct/06/1997) As Assistant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anneliza Scott Quotes

No quotes added for this person