Login or register  
TV

Blake Woodruff

Mostly Credited As: Blake Woodruff
Birth Name: Blake Michael Woodruff
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flagstaff, Arizona
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Blake Woodruff



TV Appearances

Churchill (2003)As: Child Churchill
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Noah Newman #11 (2004-2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Blake's nickname is 'Blay'.

Blake Woodruff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..