Login or register  
TV

Tim Eyster


Mostly Credited As: Tim Eyster
Sometimes Credited As: Timothy Eyster

Birth Name: Timothy Richard Eyster
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tarzana, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Salute Your Shorts (1991)As: Sponge Harris
Episode Cast Credits 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  No Compromises 05x01: (Jan/21/1998) As Simon 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Conundrum (2) 14x23: (May/03/1991) As Jock Krebbs 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Scrooge 04x13: (Dec/19/1989) As Street Kid #1 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  It's a Bundyful Life (2) 04x12: (Dec/17/1989) As Franklin (credit only) 
  It's a Bundyful Life (1) 04x11: (Dec/17/1989) As Franklin 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Heartstrings (3) 07x07: (Dec/18/1988) As Young Alex 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Eyster Quotes

No quotes added for this person