Login or register  
TV

Chris Chavis


Mostly Credited As: Chris Chavis
Sometimes Credited As: Tatanka
American War Eagle
'The Native American' Tatanka
War Eagle

Birth Name: Christopher Chavis
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pembroke, North Carolina
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Chris Chavis




TV Appearances

WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Tatanka (2006 - 2007)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Tatanka (1993 - 1996 / 2005 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Chavis Quotes

No quotes added for this person