Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Storm Davis


Mostly Credited As: Storm Davis
Birth Name: George Earl Davis
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Storm Davis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1988 World Series Game 5 42x05: (Oct/20/1988) As Oakland Athletics Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1988 World Series Game 2 42x02: (Oct/16/1988) As Oakland Athletics Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1983 World Series Game 4 37x04: (Oct/15/1983) As Baltimore Orioles Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Storm Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person