Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tsubasa Otomiya


Mostly Credited As: Tsubasa Otomiya
Birth Name: Tsubasa Ochi
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Tsubasa Otomiya




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Soreyuke! Gedou Otometai (2005)As: Yoku Hokke -- [Voice]
Lime-iro Senkitan (2003)As: Sarasa Honda -- [Voice]
Legend of Himiko (1999)As: Himiko Himejima -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Super Doll Licca-chan (1998) 
  The Mysterious Melody of Love 01x36: (Jun/08/1999) Voiced  Fumiko Takabayashi 
  Witch of the Cold Country 01x16: (Jan/19/1999) Voiced  O-Hariko-san A 
  The Hesitant Cat's Agitation 01x13: (Dec/29/1998) Voiced  Fumiko Takabayashi 
  White Dress of Memories 01x11: (Dec/15/1998) Voiced  Assistant A 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tsubasa Otomiya Quotes

No quotes added for this person