TV

John Paddy Carstairs


Mostly Credited As: John Paddy Carstairs
Birth Name: Nelson John Keys
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1910 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: December 12, 1970





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Meet The Wife (1963)• Producer

Episode Crew


The Saint (1962) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Romantic Matron 02x18 Jan/16/1964 As: Director
The Arrow of God 01x07 Nov/15/1962 As: Director
The Sentimental Agent (1963) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Beneficiary 01x02 Oct/05/1963 As: Director
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Paddy Carstairs Quotes

No quotes added for this person