Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pete Mikkelsen


Mostly Credited As: Pete Mikkelsen
Birth Name: Peter James Mikkelsen
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1939 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York
Date Of Death: November 29, 2006

Pete Mikkelsen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1964 World Series Game 5 18x05: (Oct/12/1964) As New York Yankees Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pete Mikkelsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person