Login or register  
TV

Sophie Lee

Mostly Credited As: Sophie Lee
Birth Name: Sophie Elizabeth Lee
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Newcastle, New South Wales

Sophie Lee



TV Appearances

Main cast 
R.F.D.S. (1993)As: Penny Wellings
The Flying Doctors (1986)As: Penny Wellings (1990-1992)
Episode Cast Credits 

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Jun/23/2009) As Herself 

Halifax f.p. (1994) 
  Acts of Betrayal 01x01: (Nov/09/1994) As Corri Neal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophie Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..