Login or register  
TV

Leilani Sarelle

Mostly Credited As: Leilani Sarelle
Sometimes Credited As: Leilani Ferrer
Leilani Sarelle Ferrer

Birth Name: Leilani Sarelle Figalan
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Leilani Sarelle



Leilani Sarelle Leilani Sarelle
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Trophy Wife 02x03: (Jun/08/2012) As Veronica Flood 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Sky at Night 03x01: (Sep/23/2010) As Giselle Dublin 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Best Laid Plans 04x18: (Mar/29/2009) As Pauline Charest 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Lie Down and Deliver 04x06: (Dec/07/1989) As Cheryl Flecksor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  A Necessary End 03x06: (Nov/04/1989) As Dollie 

Remington Steele (1982) 
  Steele on the Air 04x10: (Jan/07/1986) As People Magazine Reporter (as Leilani Sarrell), [Co-Guest Stars]

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  The Secret 02x09: (Nov/27/1985) As Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leilani Sarelle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..