Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Glass


Mostly Credited As: Paul Glass
Birth Name: Paul Eugene Glass
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


As The World Turns (1956)• Music
Night Gallery (1970)• Music
• Music Score
One Life to Live (1968)• Music Director (-2012; as Paul S. Glass)
• Original Music (-2012; as Paul S. Glass)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Glass Quotes

No quotes added for this person