Login or register  
TV

Calvin Schiraldi


Mostly Credited As: Calvin Schiraldi
Birth Name: Calvin Drew Schiraldi
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Calvin Schiraldi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1986 World Series Game 7 40x07: (Oct/27/1986) As Boston Red Sox Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1986 World Series Game 6 40x06: (Oct/25/1986) As Boston Red Sox Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1986 World Series Game 1 40x01: (Oct/18/1986) As Boston Red Sox Pitcher (Save) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Calvin Schiraldi Quotes

No quotes added for this person