Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Stanley


Mostly Credited As: Bob Stanley
Birth Name: Robert William Stanley
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Maine
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Bob Stanley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1986 World Series Game 2 40x02: (Oct/19/1986) As Boston Red Sox Pitcher (Save) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Stanley Quotes

No quotes added for this person