Login or register  
TV

Rick Aguilera


Mostly Credited As: Rick Aguilera
Birth Name: Richard Warren Aguilera
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Gabriel, California
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Rick Aguilera




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1991 World Series Game 6 45x06: (Oct/26/1991) As Minnesota Twins Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  1991 World Series Game 3 45x03: (Oct/22/1991) As Minnesota Twins Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1991 World Series Game 2 45x02: (Oct/20/1991) As Minnesota Twins Pitcher (Save) 
  1991 World Series Game 1 45x01: (Oct/19/1991) As Minnesota Twins Pitcher (Save) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rick Aguilera Quotes

No quotes added for this person