Login or register  
TV

Pat Hogan

Mostly Credited As: Pat Hogan
Birth Name: Thurman Lee Haas
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1920 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pottawatomie Indian Reservation, Oklahoma
Date Of Death: November 21, 1966




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  The Returning 01x14: (Jan/14/1965) As Hotakna 

The Rifleman (1958) 
  The Raid 01x37: (Jun/09/1959) As Artak 

Tales of Wells Fargo (1957) 
  Sam Bass 01x10: (Jun/10/1957) As Murphy 

Broken Arrow (1956) 
  The Challenge 01x18: (Feb/05/1957) As Victorio 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Indian Scout 01x23: (Mar/31/1956) As Buffalo Tounge 

State Trooper (1956) 
  The Case of the Happy Dragon 02x17: (Unknown) As Walter Kam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Hogan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..