Login or register  
TV

Kate Nauta


Mostly Credited As: Kate Nauta
Birth Name: Kate Lynne Nauta
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salem, Oregon
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kate Nauta




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fear Clinic (2009)As: Jackie
Episode Cast Credits 

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  LeVar Burton, Kate Nauta 02x13: (Jan/23/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Nauta Quotes

No quotes added for this person