Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fanny Cradock


Mostly Credited As: Fanny Cradock
Birth Name: Phyllis Nan Sortain Pechey
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1909 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Leytonstone, London, England
Date Of Death: December 27, 1994
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Francesco's Italy: Top to Toe (2006) 
  A British Love Affair 01x02: (Jun/18/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fanny Cradock Quotes

No quotes added for this person