TV

Joseph Mullendore


Mostly Credited As: Joseph Mullendore
Sometimes Credited As: Mullendore
Joe Mullendore

Birth Name: Joseph Milton Mullendore Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1914 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: June 19, 1990
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Pasadena, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Daniel Boone (1964) (1964)• Music
Honey West (1965)• Theme Music
Lancer (1968)• Music
Land of the Giants (1968)• Music
Lost in Space (1965)• Music
Star Trek (1966)• Music
The Big Valley (1965)• Music
The Monroes (1966) (1966)• Music
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Mullendore Quotes

No quotes added for this person