Login or register  
TV

Brandon Barash

Mostly Credited As: Brandon Barash
Birth Name: Brandon Joseph Barash
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri

Brandon Barash



TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Johnny Zacchara (2007-2013, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13242 52x216: (Feb/10/2015) As Johnny Zacchara 
  #13239 52x213: (Feb/05/2015) As Johnny Zacchara 
  #13237 52x211: (Feb/03/2015) As Johnny Zacchara 
  #13235 52x209: (Jan/30/2015) As Johnny Zacchara 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Leap of Faith 03x16: (Dec/29/2014) As Detective Robby Oderno 

Bones (2005) 
  The Party in the Pants 08x22: (Apr/15/2013) As Storm 

NCIS (2003) 
  Escaped 04x02: (Sep/26/2006) As Ex-Petty Office Derrick Paulson 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 5:00 P.M.-6:00 P.M. 04x11: (Feb/28/2005) As Brandon CTU Tech 
  Day 4: 3:00 P.M.-4:00 P.M. 04x09: (Feb/14/2005) As CTU Agent 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  A Family Matter 04x12: (Feb/03/2004) As Jamie 
  They Shoot Gilmores, Don't They? 03x07: (Nov/12/2002) As Jamie 
  Those Lazy-Hazy-Crazy Days 03x01: (Sep/24/2002) As Jamie 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Shutdown 05x08: (Nov/19/2003) As Bret 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  Doctor Germ 01x03: (Oct/02/2003) As Marine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Barash Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..