Login or register  
TV

Jessie Ward

Mostly Credited As: Jessie Ward
Sometimes Credited As: Jessica Ward

Birth Name: Jessie Lynn Ward
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manasquan, New Jersey
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jessie Ward



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wicked Wicked Games (2006)As: Emma Crawford
Episode Cast Credits 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  50 Shades of Grayson 05x08: (Aug/11/2013) As Emma 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Good, The Bad and the Dominatrix 07x23: (May/10/2007) As Faith Maroney 

Desire (2006) 
  Sugar and Spice 01x06: (Sep/11/2006) As Penelope 
  Stealing the Show 01x04: (Sep/08/2006) As Penelope 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Hundred Dollar Baby 02x05: (Jul/13/2006) As Brianna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessie Ward Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..