Login or register  
TV

Diego Serrano


Mostly Credited As: Diego Serrano
Birth Name: Diego A. Serrano
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Ecuador
Birth Place: Quito

Diego Serrano




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Time of Your Life (US) (1999)As: Jesse "J.B." Byron
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Diego Guttierez #1 (2001-2002)
Another World (1964)As: Tomas Rivera (1994 - 1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  Face My Enemy 02x04: (Oct/14/2014) As Gabriel Soto 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  Black Cadillac 01x04: (Jul/21/2013) As Teddy 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  No Good Deed 10x15: (Mar/04/2012) As Dylan Perez 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 5:00 P.M.-6:00 P.M. 04x11: (Feb/28/2005) As Agent Solarz 
  Day 4: 4:00 P.M.-5:00 P.M. 04x10: (Feb/21/2005) As Agent Solarz 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  The Value of Loyalty 02x02: (Jun/24/1997) As Carlos Cavalho 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diego Serrano Quotes

No quotes added for this person