Login or register  
TV

Carlos Boozer

Mostly Credited As: Carlos Boozer
Birth Name: Carlos Austin Boozer Jr.
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)

Carlos Boozer



TV Appearances

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Himself (USA - Basketball)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Himself (USA Basketball - men)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos Boozer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...