Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jimmy Scott


Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Scott
Sometimes Credited As: Little Jimmy Scott

Birth Name: James Victor Scott
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1925 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Date Of Death: June 12, 2014
Cause Of Death: cardiac arrest

Jimmy Scott




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Twin Peaks (1992) (1990) 
  Beyond Life and Death 02x23: (Jun/10/1991) As Singer in Black Lodge 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Scott Quotes

No quotes added for this person