Login or register  
TV

Josh Casaubon

Mostly Credited As: Josh Casaubon
Birth Name: Joshua Thomas Casaubon
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brunswick, Maine
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Josh Casaubon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Down Dog (2014)As: Logan
One Life to Live (1968)As: Hugh Hughes (2005-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

A To Z (2014) 
  F is for Fight, Fight, Fight! 01x06: (Nov/06/2014) As Frank 

Friends with Better Lives (2014) 
  Something New 01x08: (May/26/2014) As Michael 

Bad Teacher (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/24/2014) As Dr. Grant 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Charlie and Dee Find Love 08x04: (Nov/01/2012) As Trevor Taft 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Lying Around 02x06: (Nov/02/2011) As Liam 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Special Delivery 09x17: (Mar/20/2011) As Doug Govoli 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Family Ties 01x12: (Jan/26/2011) As Josh Saunders 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Only the Lonely 01x08: (Jul/22/2007) As Scott Decker 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Florida 08x19: (May/01/2007) As Michael Thatcher 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Charity Case 17x12: (Jan/12/2007) As Sean Archer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Casaubon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..