Login or register  
TV

Angela Goethals


Mostly Credited As: Angela Goethals
Birth Name: Angela Bethany Goethals
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Angela Goethals




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Brotherhood of Poland, N.H. (2003)As: Katie Shaw
Do Over (2002)As: Cheryl Larsen
Phenom (1993)As: Angela Doolan
Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Whole Lotto Love 02x10: (Aug/12/2010) As Ginnie 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Rubber Room 20x23: (May/24/2010) As Moira Scott 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Mirror Ball 02x14: (Feb/11/2009) As Patty York 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Guantanamo By The Bay 03x22: (May/08/2007) As Officer Ellen Belott 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Thin Ice 05x18: (Apr/16/2006) As Deborah 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Dog Eat Dog 06x09: (Nov/24/2005) As Suzie Gable 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Make Me Lose Control 02x03: (Oct/09/2005) As Kelly Roesch (Patient: Blushing Patient) 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Old Timers' Day (aka Seems Like Old Timers) 01x10: (Jul/28/2005) As Sister Hillary 

24 (2001) 
  Day 4: 6:00 P.M.-7:00 P.M. 04x12: (Mar/07/2005) As Maya Driscoll 
  Day 4: 5:00 P.M.-6:00 P.M. 04x11: (Feb/28/2005) As Maya Driscoll 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  In the Dark 03x01: (Sep/23/2004) As Kelly Corcoran 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Falling Into Place 04x01: (Jun/13/2004) As Cindy 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Santa, Baby 01x10: (Dec/12/2003) As Jessica 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Fifty-Seven 03x13: (Feb/10/2003) As Sheila Mercer 

Madigan Men (2000) 
  Three Guys, a Girl and a Conversation Nook 01x07: (Dec/01/2000) As Sara 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  Starfire 04x15: (Apr/13/1989) As Amber Sweeny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angela Goethals Quotes

No quotes added for this person